Natty Pet Shop

icon
620 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, New York - 11238
Open Now

About

You and your pet will always have something to wag about thanks to our team of passionate employees! Natty Pet Shop, which is based in Brooklyn's famed Prospect Heights area, is dedicated to provide professional care to all kinds of animal lovers. 

No reviews yet. Tell us about your experience.

FAQs

Can I find grooming supplies at Natty Pet Shop?

Many pet stores offer grooming products like shampoos and brushes. Check availability at Natty Pet Shop.

Does Natty Pet Shop offer pet grooming services?

Some pet stores offer grooming services. Call (718) 975-4414 to check if Natty Pet Shop provides grooming.

Does Natty Pet Shop sell products for all types of pets?

Natty Pet Shop may carry supplies for dogs, cats, and other pets. Call (718) 975-4414 for details.

Where is Natty Pet Shop located?

Natty Pet Shop is located at 620 Washington Ave in Brooklyn, New York.

Are there any special deals at Natty Pet Shop?

Promotions and discounts may be available. Contact Natty Pet Shop at (718) 975-4414 for current offers.

Are there other pet stores near Natty Pet Shop in Brooklyn?

Yes, explore more pet stores in Brooklyn on Petzooie.

Does Natty Pet Shop sell pet food and accessories?

Yes, Natty Pet Shop typically carries a variety of pet food and accessories. Call (718) 975-4414 for specific items.

map icon
620 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, New York - 11238
Hours
Day Operating Hours
  • Monday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Tuesday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Wednesday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Thursday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Friday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Saturday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Sunday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Contact & Info
map-icon
620 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, New York - 11238