High Country Feed & Pets

Time:
  • Monday09:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Tuesday09:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Wednesday09:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Thursday09:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Friday09:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Saturday09:30 AM - 06:00 PM
  • Sunday10:00 AM - 05:00 PM

Reviews

Post a review
Post

Contact Information

  • Contact: (661) 947-4552
  • Email: N/A
  • Website URL: N/A
  • Address: 1817 E Ave Q, Palmdale, California - 93550
PetSmart_74
PetSmart

PetSmart LLC is the world's leading specialty pet retailer, offering services and solutions to meet the requirements of pets throughout their lives. We adore pets at PetSmart, and we believe they help us become better people. PetSmart's dedicated associates work every day to bring pet parents and their pets closer together so they can have more meaningful lives. This vision guides everything we do for our customers, as well as how we support our employees and give back to our communities.

Read More
Rosita_Pet_Store
Rosita Pet Store

Read More
petco_79
Petco

Petco is a category-defining health and wellness firm dedicated to helping pets, pet parents, and our own Petco partners live better lives.

Read More
PetSmart_75
PetSmart

PetSmart LLC is the world's leading specialty pet retailer, offering services and solutions to meet the requirements of pets throughout their lives. We adore pets at PetSmart, and we believe they help us become better people. PetSmart's dedicated associates work every day to bring pet parents and their pets closer together so they can have more meaningful lives. This vision guides everything we do for our customers, as well as how we support our employees and give back to our communities.

Read More
Four_Points_Feed_Store
Four Points Feed Store

Read More
TagWorks_67
TagWorks

Read More
Are there other pet stores near High Country Feed & Pets in Palmdale?

Yes, explore more pet stores in Palmdale on Petzooie.

Are there any special deals at High Country Feed & Pets?

Promotions and discounts may be available. Contact High Country Feed & Pets at (661) 947-4552 for current offers.

Does High Country Feed & Pets sell pet food and accessories?

Yes, High Country Feed & Pets typically carries a variety of pet food and accessories. Call (661) 947-4552 for specific items.

Where is High Country Feed & Pets located?

High Country Feed & Pets is located at 1817 E Ave Q in Palmdale, California.

What products does High Country Feed & Pets offer?

High Country Feed & Pets offers pet supplies such as food, toys, accessories, and care products.

Can I find grooming supplies at High Country Feed & Pets?

Many pet stores offer grooming products like shampoos and brushes. Check availability at High Country Feed & Pets.

What are the hours for High Country Feed & Pets?

High Country Feed & Pets is open Mon - Sun. Call (661) 947-4552 to confirm hours on holidays.