Digs Divots & Dogs

Time:
  • Monday10:30 AM - 05:00 PM
  • Tuesday10:30 AM - 05:00 PM
  • Wednesday10:30 AM - 05:00 PM
  • Thursday10:30 AM - 05:00 PM
  • Friday10:30 AM - 05:00 PM
  • Saturday10:00 AM - 05:00 PM
  • Sunday10:00 AM - 05:00 PM

Reviews

Post a review
Post

Contact Information

Scalawags_Pet_Boutique
Scalawags Pet Boutique

Read More
PetSmart_334
PetSmart

The largest specialist pet retailer offering products and services for a pet's whole life is PetSmart LLC. At PetSmart, we adore animals and think they help us become better people. Every day, PetSmart's enthusiastic employees work to strengthen bonds between pet owners and their animals so that the two of them can live happier, more fulfilling lives. Everything we do for consumers, employee support, and community involvement is influenced by this vision.

Read More
TagWorks_309
TagWorks

PetSmart's enthusiastic employees strive to connect pet parents and their animals on a daily basis so that they can all lead more contented lives. This vision affects everything we do for consumers, how we support our employees, and how we give back to the communities where we operate.

Read More
Super_Dogs_&_Cats
Super Dogs & Cats

Read More
ScreenHunter_2421
Loyal Companion

There is no other pet experience like Loyal Companion. We are a group of professionals committed to the overall welfare of pets, including nutritionists, groomers, and behaviorists. Everything you require can be found here, both virtually and physically, under one roof. organic food wholesome delights Supplies. Grooming. Daycare. Training. animal services. Advice. And a sophisticated loyalty program that is unmatched in its ability to reward you for all the ways you look after your pet.

Read More
ScreenHunter_2424
rawz limited

Read More
Does Digs Divots & Dogs sell products for all types of pets?

Digs Divots & Dogs may carry supplies for dogs, cats, and other pets. Call (207) 967-5661 for details.

What products does Digs Divots & Dogs offer?

Digs Divots & Dogs offers pet supplies such as food, toys, accessories, and care products.

Does Digs Divots & Dogs offer pet grooming services?

Some pet stores offer grooming services. Call (207) 967-5661 to check if Digs Divots & Dogs provides grooming.

What are the hours for Digs Divots & Dogs?

Digs Divots & Dogs is open Mon - Sun. Call (207) 967-5661 to confirm hours on holidays.

How can I contact Digs Divots & Dogs?

You can contact Digs Divots & Dogs by calling (207) 967-5661 for product inquiries and store information.

Where is Digs Divots & Dogs located?

Digs Divots & Dogs is located at 31 Dock Square in Kennebunkport, Maine.

Can I find grooming supplies at Digs Divots & Dogs?

Many pet stores offer grooming products like shampoos and brushes. Check availability at Digs Divots & Dogs.