City Dogs Grocery

Time:
  • MondayClosed
  • Tuesday11:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Wednesday11:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Thursday11:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Friday11:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Saturday10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
  • Sunday11:00 AM - 05:00 PM

Reviews

Post a review
Post

Contact Information

  • Contact: (317) 492-9770
  • Email: N/A
  • Website URL: N/A
  • Address: 1028 Virginia Ave Suite 110, Indianapolis, Indiana - 46203
ScreenHunter_2223
City Dogs Grocery - Mass ave.

Read More
Speck's_Pet_Supplies_1
Speck's Pet Supplies

Read More
petco_297
Petco

chain that sells pet food, accessories like beds, toys, and pet technology, as well as medication.

Read More
petco_299
Petco

chain that sells pet food, accessories like beds, toys, and pet technology, as well as medication.

Read More
fi.d.o_183
fi.d.o

Read More
ScreenHunter_2226
Backyard Birds

Read More
Are there other pet stores near City Dogs Grocery in Indianapolis?

Yes, explore more pet stores in Indianapolis on Petzooie.

How can I contact City Dogs Grocery?

You can contact City Dogs Grocery by calling (317) 492-9770 for product inquiries and store information.

Are there any special deals at City Dogs Grocery?

Promotions and discounts may be available. Contact City Dogs Grocery at (317) 492-9770 for current offers.

Does City Dogs Grocery offer pet grooming services?

Some pet stores offer grooming services. Call (317) 492-9770 to check if City Dogs Grocery provides grooming.

Does City Dogs Grocery sell products for all types of pets?

City Dogs Grocery may carry supplies for dogs, cats, and other pets. Call (317) 492-9770 for details.

Can I find grooming supplies at City Dogs Grocery?

Many pet stores offer grooming products like shampoos and brushes. Check availability at City Dogs Grocery.

What products does City Dogs Grocery offer?

City Dogs Grocery offers pet supplies such as food, toys, accessories, and care products.